Home         Home
 
Kreismeisterschaften 2020
 
Schießsportzentrum Wehringhausen
 
Sportpistole KK So. 03.11.2019  
 
Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
 
Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1393
4
 
Einzelschützen
Kecker Markus
495
6
 
Paplowski Martin
415
14
Narjes Steve
490
10
 
Landgraff Michael
434
Quali
Dehmlow Sven
408
17
 
 
 
Damen Klasse III
Ringe
Platz
 
Damen Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1450
Quali
 
Einzelschützin
Göbel Angelika
535
1
 
Heyen Daniela
465
2
Rewig Uta
496
Quali
 
 
Nau Claudia
419
Quali
 
 
 
Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
  Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1601
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1389
3
Göbel Elmar
550
1
 
Holzhäuser Mario
492
7
Letzing Jochen
544
2
 
Panczyk Dirk
464
8
Fink Norbert
507
1
 
Lübke Ernst
433
6
 
Auflage
Ringe
PLatz
 
1. Mannschaft
811
1
 
Göbel Elmar
286
1
 
 
Fink Norbert
258
4
 
 
Nau Martin
267
Quali
 
 
 
  oben  
 
Sportpistole GK Sa. 02.11.2019  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1572
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1421
3
Fink Norbert
540
1
 
Göbel Angelika
523
4
Göbel Elmar
531
3
 
Nau Martin
459
11
Letzing Jochen
501
7
 
Narjes Steve
439
1
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Einzelschützen
 
 
Rewig Uta
495
Quali
 
 
Dehmlow Sven
nicht angetreten
 
 
  oben  
 
Standardpistole Sa. 02.11.2019  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1518
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1412
2
Letzing Jochen
517
1
 
Fink Norbert
496
3
Göbel Elmar
510
2
 
Holzhäuser Mario
473
5
Göbel Angelika
491
4
 
Kecker Markus
443
3
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
3. Mannschaft
1235
4
 
4. Mannschaft
1217
6
Rewig Uta
435
8
 
Narjes Steve
428
5
Heyen Daniela
418
6
 
Dehmlow Sven
413
7
Panczyk Dirk
394
9
 
Nau Claudia
364
10
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschütze
 
 
Landgraff Michael
427
Quali
 
 
  oben  
 
9mm Para Sa. 28.09.2019  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1033
1
 
2. Mannschaft
772
7
Letzing Jochen
363
1
 
Nau Martin
275
7
Kecker Markus
332
2
 
Heyen Daniela
270
7
Holzhäuser Mario
338
4
 
Narjes Steve
227
19
 
  oben  
 
.357 Mag So. 29.09.2019  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
961
3
 
2. Mannschaft
703
5
Letzing Jochen
326
2
 
Paplowski Martin
275
7
Fink Norbert
317
2
 
Panczyk Dirk
267
4
Kecker Markus
273
8
 
Dehmlow Sven
161
10
  oben  
 
.44 Mag So. 29.09.2019  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschütze
 
Funder Jochen
263
Quali.
 
 
  oben  
 
Luftpistole So. 01.12.2019  
 
KLasse III + IV
Zeit
Stand
 
Zeit
Stand
1. Mannschaft
 
Einzelschützen
Göbel Elmar
13:30
7
 
Göbel Angelika
13:30
9
Letzing Jochen
13:30
8
 
Heyen Daniela
12:00
16
Fink Norbert
13:30
13
 
Narjes Steve
12:00
20
 
Auflage
Zeit
Stand
 
 
1. Mannschaft
 
 
Göbel Elmar
15:00
3
 
 
Göbel Angelika
15:00
6
 
 
Fink Norbert
15:00
8
 
 
  oben  
 
Freie Pistole Sa. 16.11.2019  
 
Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
 
Auflage
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1344
1
 
1. Mannschaft
768
1
Göbel Elmar
466
1
 
Göbel Elmar
268
1
Göbel Angelika
457
2
 
Göbel Angelika
265
2
Fink Norbert
421
4
 
Fink Norbert
253
3
  oben  

 zurück