Home         Home
 
Kreismeisterschaften 2019
 
Schießsportzentrum Wehringhausen
 
Sportpistole KK So. 04.11.2018  
 
Klasse I + II
Ringe
Platz
 
Klasse I + II
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1344
4
 
2. Mannschaft
1253
5
Kecker Markus
486
11
 
Paplowski Martin
441
15
Dehmlow Sven
452
14
 
Landgraff Michael
432
16
Narjes Steve
406
17
 
Müller Sven
380
19
 
Damen Klasse III
Ringe
Platz
 
Damen Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1459
1
 
Einzelschützin
Göbel Angelika
539
1
 
Heyen Daniela
495
1
Rewig Uta
490
2
 
 
Nau Claudia
430
3
 
 
 
Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
  Klasse III
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1599
1
 
Einzelschützen
Göbel Elmar
559
1
 
Holzhäuser Mario
492
5
Letzing Jochen
539
2
 
Schuller Ralf
466
8
Fink Norbert
502
2
 
 
 
Auflage
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschützen
 
Göbel Elmar
263
5
 
 
Fink Norbert
258
6
 
 
 
  oben  
 
Sportpistole GK Sa. 03.11.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1543
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1466
2
Göbel Elmar
549
1
 
Göbel Angelika
525
2
Fink Norbert
502
5
 
Rewig Uta
488
9
Letzing Jochen
492
8
 
Narjes Steve
453
2
 
 
Zeit
Stand
 
 
Einzelschütze
 
 
Nau Martin
463
11
 
 
Paplowski Martin
nicht angetreten
 
 
  oben  
 
Standardpistole Sa. 03.11.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1514
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1180
5
Göbel Elmar
523
1
 
Rewig Uta
466
6
Letzing Jochen
508
2
 
Heyen Daniela
384
9
Göbel Angelika
483
3
 
Nau Claudia
330
9
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
3. Mannschaft
1324
3
 
Einzelschützen
Fink Norbert
470
4
 
Dehmlow Sven
412
3
Holzhäuser Mario
465
7
 
Landgraff Michael
377
8
Narjes Steve
389
5
 
 
  oben  
 
9mm Para Sa. 06.10.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
998
1
 
2. Mannschaft
Letzing Jochen
338
1
 
Heyen Daniela
299
8
Kecker Markus
333
2
 
Nau Martin
nicht angetreten
Holzhäuser Mario
327
2
 
Schuller Ralf
nicht angetreten
  oben  
 
.45 ACP Sa. 06.10.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschützen
 
Letzing Jochen
340
2
 
 
Paplowski Martin
198
9
 
 
  oben  
 
.357 Mag So. 07.10.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Einzelschütze
 
Kecker Markus
269
6
 
 
  oben  
 
.44 Mag So. 07.10.2018  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschütze
 
Schröder Kalle
352
1
 
 
  oben  
 
Luftpistole So. 02.12.2018  
 
KLasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1033
Quali.
 
Einzelschützen
Letzing Jochen
358
Quali.
 
Göbel Angelika
362
1
Göbel Elmar
348
1
 
Müller Sven
314
6
Fink Norbert
327
4
 
Narjes Steve
311
5
 
 
Heyen Daniela
310
2
 
Auflage
Ringe
Platz
 
 
1. Mannschaft
879,7
1
 
 
Göbel Angelika
299,0
1
 
 
Göbel Elmar
294,5
1
 
 
Fink Norbert
286,2
3
 
 
  oben  
 
Freie Pistole Sa. 17.11.2018  
 
Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
 
Auflage
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1313
1
 
Einzelschützen
Göbel Angelika
442
1
 
Göbel Elmar
271
1
Göbel Elmar
437
2
 
Fink Norbert
252
2
Fink Norbert
434
3
 
 
  oben  

 zurück