Home         Home
 
Kreismeisterschaften 2018
 
Schießsportzentrum Wehringhausen
 
Sportpistole KK So. 12.11.2017  
 
Klasse I
Ringe
Platz
 
Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1178
Quali
 
1. Mannschaft
1405
4
Paplowski Martin
437
13
 
Kecker Markus
495
7
Dehmlow Sven
341
18
 
Holzhäuser Mario
483
9
Suppliet Benjamin
400
Quali
 
Narjes Steve
427
15
 
Klasse II
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschützen
 
Landgraff Michael
456
11
 
 
 
Damen Klasse III
Ringe
Platz
 
1. Mannschaft
1399
1
 
Göbel Angelika
526
1
 
 
Rewig Uta
485
2
 
 
Nau Claudia
388
3
 
 
 
Klasse III + IV
Ringe
Platz
  Klasse III
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1604
1
 
Einzelschützen
Göbel Elmar
563
1
 
Schuller Ralf
484
5
Fink Norbert
525
1
 
Panczyk Dirk
467
7
Letzing Jochen
516
3
 
 
 
Auflage
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschützen
 
Göbel Elmar
286
1
 
 
Fink Norbert
258
3
 
 
 
  oben  
 
Sportpistole GK Sa. 11.11.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1482
2
 
2. Mannschaft
1606
1
Göbel Angelika
523
4
 
Göbel Elmar
547
1
Nau Martin
495
5
 
Fink Norbert
530
2
Narjes Steve
464
1
 
Letzing Jochen
529
3
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Einzelschütze
 
 
Rewig Uta
492
6
 
 
Paplowski Martin
427
2
 
 
  oben  
 
Standardpistole Sa. 11.11.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1524
1
 
2. Mannschaft
1416
2
Göbel Elmar
535
1
 
Fink Norbert
505
3
Letzing Jochen
511
2
 
Rewig Uta
459
6
Göbel Angelika
478
4
 
Holzhäuser Mario
452
2
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
3. Mannschaft
1189
4
 
Narjes Steve
418
4
 
 
Panczyk Dirk
408
9
 
 
Landgraff Michael
363
7
 
 
  oben  
 
9mm Para Sa. 21.10.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
1030
1
 
Einzelschützen
Luczak Wolfgang
349
1
 
Nau Martin
304
5
Letzing Jochen
341
2
 
Fink Norbert
nicht angetreten
Holzhäuser Mario
340
2
 
 
  oben  
 
.45 ACP Sa. 21.10.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Einzelschütze
 
Luczak Wolfgang
363
1
 
 
  oben  
 
.357 Mag So. 22.10.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
814
3
 
Einzelschützen
Schröder Kalle
322
2
 
Luczak Wolfgang
350
1
Panczyk Dirk
278
4
 
Overdiek Hans
318
4
Paplowski Martin
214
6
 
Kecker Markus
325
Quali.
  oben  
 
.44 Mag So. 22.10.2017  
 
 
Ringe
Platz
 
Ringe
Platz
1. Mannschaft
956
2
 
Einzelschützen
Luczak Wolfgang
342
2
 
Overdiek Hans
311
3
Schröder Kalle
341
1
 
Funder Jochen
282
3
Letzing Jochen
273
2
 
 
  oben  
 
Luftpistole So. 03.12.2017  
 
KLasse III + IV
Zeit
Stand
 
Zeit
Stand
1. Mannschaft
 
Einzelschützen
Fink Norbert
14:00
4
 
Göbel Angelika
14:00
9
Göbel Elmar
14:00
5
 
 
Letzing Jochen
14:00
6
 
Narjes Steve
12:30
18
 
Auflage
Zeit
Stand
 
 
Einzelschütze
 
 
Göbel Elmar
15:30
4
 
 
Fink Norbert
15:30
9
 
 
  oben  
 
Freie Pistole Sa. 25.11.2017  
 
Klasse III + IV
Zeit
Stand
 
Auflage
Zeit
Stand
1. Mannschaft
 
Einzelschützen
Göbel Angelika
11:30
5
 
Göbel Elmar
13:30
5
Göbel Elmar
11:30
6
 
Fink Norbert
13:30
4
Fink Norbert
13:30
10
 
 
  oben  

 zurück